Hall Of Fame

  • 2017

        
        2017 BIKES
        1. Daymon Stokie, Yamaha WR500F, NT
        2. Ivan Long, Husqvarna FE450, SA
        3. Luke Hayes, KTM EXC500, NT
        2017 CARS
        1. Shannon Rentsch & Ian Rentsch, Jimco Buggy, VIC
        2. Beau Robinson & Shane Hutt, Trophy Truck, NSW
        3. Jack Rhodes & David Pulino, Jimco Aussie Special, SA
  • 2016

        
        2016 BIKES
        1. Toby Price, KTM 500EXC, NSW
        2. Tye Simmonds, KTM 500EXC, NSW
        3. David Walsh, KTM 500EXC, NT
        2016 CARS
        1. Glenn Owen & Mathew Ryan, Jimco Buggy, VIC
        2. Toby Price & Kyle Pfitzner, Trophy Truck, NSW
        3. Beau Robinson & Stephen Ketteridge-Hall, Trophy Truck, WA
  • 2015

        
        2015 BIKES
        1. Toby Price, KTM 500EXC, NSW
        2. Tye Simmonds, KTM 500EXC, NSW
        3. Joshua Green, YAMAHA YZF450, NSW
        2015 CARS
        1. Shannon & Ian Rentsch; Jimco Buggy, VIC
        2. Jack Rhodes, David Pullino, Jimco Buggy, SA
        3. Beau Robinson, Matt Hanson, Trophy Truck, WA
  • 2014

        
        2014 BIKES
        1. Toby Price, KTM 500 EXC, NSW
        2. David Walsh, Honda CRF450, NT
        3. Ivan Long, KTM 500 EXC, SA
        2014 CARS
        1. Shannon & Ian Rentsch; Jimco Buggy, VIC
        2. Jack Rhodes, David Pullino, Jimco Buggy, SA
        3. Travis Robinson, Paul Currie, Jimco OBR, WA
  • 2013

        
        2013 BIKES
        1. Todd Smith, Honda CRF450R, NSW
        2. Jake Smith, Honda CRF450R, NSW
        3. Joshua Green, Yamaha YZF450, NSW
        2013 CARS
        1. Hayden Bentley,  Racer Buggy, SA
        2. Shannon Rentsch, Ian Rentsch, Jimco Buggy, VIC
        3. Mark Burrows, Colin Hodge, MBR Jimco 2012, VIC
  • 2012

        
        2012 BIKES
        1. Toby Price, KTM 450SX-F, NSW
        2. David Walsh, Honda CRF450R, NT
        3. Todd Smith, Honda CRF450R,  NSW
        2012 CARS
        1. Brad Gallard/Rick Geiser/Scott Modistach, Trophy Truck, SA
        2. Matthew Coleman/Shawn Teagle, Alpha Ac07 Chev, SA
        3. Beau Robinson/Ken Skinner, Trophy Truck, WA
  • 2011

        
        2011 BIKES
        1. Ben Grabahm, KTM 450SX-F SX-F ,NSW
        2. Jarrod Bewley, KTM 450SX-F, NSW
        3. Ryan Branford, Husaberg FE570, NT
        2011 CARS
        1. Greg Gartner/Jamie Jennings, Ford F150, SA
        2. Andrew Kittle/Mathew Kittle, Jimco2000 Series Buggy, SA
        3. Greg Hicks/Shane Braitling, Southern Cross Buggy, NT
  • 2010

        
        2010 BIKES
        1. Toby Price, KTM 450 SX-F, NSW
        2. Todd Smith, KTM 530 EXC, NSW
        3. Ryan Branford, Honda CRF450, NT
        2010 CARS
        1. David Fellows/Mark Bergamin, Jimco 2000 Series Buggy, SA
        2. Bradley Gallard/Scott Modistach, Chev Geiser Bros Trophy Truck, SA
        3. Daniel Auricht/Grant Connelly, Jimco Buggy, NT
  • 2009

        
         2009 BIKES
        1. Ben Grabham, KTM 505 XC-F, NSW
        2. Brad Williscroft, KTM 505 XC-F, NSW
        3. Chad Billett, Honda CRF450, SA
         2009 CARS
        1. David Fellows/Andrew Kittle, Jimco 2000 Series Buggy, SA
        2. Mark Burrows/Colin Hodge, Jimco 2000 Series Buggy, VIC
        3. Beau Robinson/Roy Lukies, Porter OBR Buggy, NSW
  • 2008

        
         2008 BIKES
        1. Ben Grabham, Honda CRF450R, NSW
        2. Ryan Branford, Honda CRF450R, NT
        3. Brad Williscroft, KTM 525 EXC, NSW
         2008 CARS
        1. David Fellows/Andrew Kittle/Jason Adami, Jimco 2000 Series Buggy, SA
        2. Chris Coulthard/Robert Hawker/Daniel Bartels, Jimco 2000 Series Buggy, NT
        3. Brad Prout, Jimco 2000 Series Buggy, NSW
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5